Monolithisch India Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 39.27 | 36.78 | 32.98 |
| Operating Expense | 28.43 | 27.08 | 24.78 |
| Net Profit | 7.61 | 6.91 | 5.56 |
| Net Profit Margin | 19.38% | 18.79% | 16.86% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.50 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
| EBIDTA | 10.83 | 9.66 | 8.24 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 22.14% | 23.12% | 25% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue39.27
Operating Expense28.43
Net Profit7.61
Net Profit Margin19.38
Earning Per Share3.50
EBIDTA10.83
Effective Tax Rate22.14