National Securities Depository Ltd
company logo

National Securities Depository Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue279.82219.67195.44
Operating Expense108.2792.7883.61
Net Profit126.6789.1379.68
Net Profit Margin45.27%40.57%40.77%
Earning Per Share6.334.463.98
EBIDTA162.84124.34109.18
Effective Tax Rate15.32%20.20%18.39%
Particulars
Revenue279.82
Operating Expense108.27
Net Profit126.67
Net Profit Margin45.27
Earning Per Share6.33
EBIDTA162.84
Effective Tax Rate15.32