Nila Infrastructures Ltd
company logo

Nila Infrastructures Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue111.0378.4884.73
Operating Expense97.7867.8473.72
Net Profit8.076.746.54
Net Profit Margin7.27%8.59%7.72%
Earning Per Share0.210.170.17
EBIDTA13.2710.8711.07
Effective Tax Rate26.26%27.82%24.16%
Particulars
Revenue111.03
Operating Expense97.78
Net Profit8.07
Net Profit Margin7.27
Earning Per Share0.21
EBIDTA13.27
Effective Tax Rate26.26