Nila Infrastructures Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 111.03 | 78.48 | 84.73 |
| Operating Expense | 97.78 | 67.84 | 73.72 |
| Net Profit | 8.07 | 6.74 | 6.54 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.27% | 8.59% | 7.72% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.21 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| EBIDTA | 13.27 | 10.87 | 11.07 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 26.26% | 27.82% | 24.16% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue111.03
Operating Expense97.78
Net Profit8.07
Net Profit Margin7.27
Earning Per Share0.21
EBIDTA13.27
Effective Tax Rate26.26