NOCIL Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 433.36 | 408.79 | 345.64 |
| Operating Expense | 391.38 | 358.61 | 310.09 |
| Net Profit | 23.84 | 27.32 | 18.05 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.50% | 6.68% | 5.22% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.42 | 1.64 | 1.08 |
| EBIDTA | 42.65 | 50.76 | 33.32 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 11.51% | 19.41% | 4.47% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue433.36
Operating Expense391.38
Net Profit23.84
Net Profit Margin5.50
Earning Per Share1.42
EBIDTA42.65
Effective Tax Rate11.51