NOCIL Ltd
company logo

NOCIL Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue433.36408.79345.64
Operating Expense391.38358.61310.09
Net Profit23.8427.3218.05
Net Profit Margin5.50%6.68%5.22%
Earning Per Share1.421.641.08
EBIDTA42.6550.7633.32
Effective Tax Rate11.51%19.41%4.47%
Particulars
Revenue433.36
Operating Expense391.38
Net Profit23.84
Net Profit Margin5.50
Earning Per Share1.42
EBIDTA42.65
Effective Tax Rate11.51