Norben Tea & Exports Ltd
company logo

Norben Tea & Exports Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue2.781.301.48
Operating Expense1.560.631.74
Net Profit0.750.32-0.79
Net Profit Margin26.98%24.62%-53.38%
Earning Per Share0.480.21-0.51
EBIDTA1.230.67-0.28
Effective Tax Rate0%0%-48.15%
Particulars
Revenue2.78
Operating Expense1.56
Net Profit0.75
Net Profit Margin26.98
Earning Per Share0.48
EBIDTA1.23
Effective Tax Rate0