Omax Autos Ltd
company logo

Omax Autos Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue173.87129.97182.04
Operating Expense149.36108.51152.67
Net Profit11.7010.6017.34
Net Profit Margin6.73%8.16%9.53%
Earning Per Share5.474.968.11
EBIDTA24.9521.8131.15
Effective Tax Rate22.27%16.12%19.28%
Particulars
Revenue173.87
Operating Expense149.36
Net Profit11.70
Net Profit Margin6.73
Earning Per Share5.47
EBIDTA24.95
Effective Tax Rate22.27