Orbit Exports Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 88.85 | 87.34 | 45.06 |
| Operating Expense | 60.15 | 50.91 | 38.69 |
| Net Profit | 18.66 | 25.06 | 1.50 |
| Net Profit Margin | 21.00% | 28.69% | 3.33% |
| Earning Per Share | 7.19 | 9.45 | 0.57 |
| EBIDTA | 28.46 | 35.53 | 7.45 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.74% | 17.07% | 25.31% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue88.85
Operating Expense60.15
Net Profit18.66
Net Profit Margin21.00
Earning Per Share7.19
EBIDTA28.46
Effective Tax Rate18.74