Orbit Exports Ltd
company logo

Orbit Exports Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue88.8587.3445.06
Operating Expense60.1550.9138.69
Net Profit18.6625.061.50
Net Profit Margin21.00%28.69%3.33%
Earning Per Share7.199.450.57
EBIDTA28.4635.537.45
Effective Tax Rate18.74%17.07%25.31%
Particulars
Revenue88.85
Operating Expense60.15
Net Profit18.66
Net Profit Margin21.00
Earning Per Share7.19
EBIDTA28.46
Effective Tax Rate18.74