Oriental Hotels Ltd
company logo

Oriental Hotels Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue117.87114.41137.84
Operating Expense91.0987.8597.83
Net Profit11.6211.3529.16
Net Profit Margin9.86%9.92%21.15%
Earning Per Share0.650.641.63
EBIDTA27.0726.6546.30
Effective Tax Rate15.16%14.23%13.92%
Particulars
Revenue117.87
Operating Expense91.09
Net Profit11.62
Net Profit Margin9.86
Earning Per Share0.65
EBIDTA27.07
Effective Tax Rate15.16