OBCL Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 94.69 | 82.94 | 94.51 |
| Operating Expense | 88.55 | 79.90 | 95.50 |
| Net Profit | 3.56 | -0.11 | -4.43 |
| Net Profit Margin | 3.76% | -0.13% | -4.69% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.69 | -0.05 | -2.10 |
| EBIDTA | 8.04 | 2.88 | -0.88 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue94.69
Operating Expense88.55
Net Profit3.56
Net Profit Margin3.76
Earning Per Share1.69
EBIDTA8.04
Effective Tax Rate0