OBCL Ltd
company logo

OBCL Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue94.6982.9494.51
Operating Expense88.5579.9095.50
Net Profit3.56-0.11-4.43
Net Profit Margin3.76%-0.13%-4.69%
Earning Per Share1.69-0.05-2.10
EBIDTA8.042.88-0.88
Effective Tax Rate0%0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue94.69
Operating Expense88.55
Net Profit3.56
Net Profit Margin3.76
Earning Per Share1.69
EBIDTA8.04
Effective Tax Rate0