PB Fintech Ltd
company logo

PB Fintech Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue57.30453.17125.02
Operating Expense31.2330.32104.66
Net Profit13.45407.7017.78
Net Profit Margin23.47%89.97%14.22%
Earning Per Share0.298.820.38
EBIDTA26.07422.8520.36
Effective Tax Rate41.96%3.19%4.13%
Particulars
Revenue57.30
Operating Expense31.23
Net Profit13.45
Net Profit Margin23.47
Earning Per Share0.29
EBIDTA26.07
Effective Tax Rate41.96