PB Fintech Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 57.30 | 453.17 | 125.02 |
| Operating Expense | 31.23 | 30.32 | 104.66 |
| Net Profit | 13.45 | 407.70 | 17.78 |
| Net Profit Margin | 23.47% | 89.97% | 14.22% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.29 | 8.82 | 0.38 |
| EBIDTA | 26.07 | 422.85 | 20.36 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 41.96% | 3.19% | 4.13% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue57.30
Operating Expense31.23
Net Profit13.45
Net Profit Margin23.47
Earning Per Share0.29
EBIDTA26.07
Effective Tax Rate41.96