Prima Innovation Ltd
company logo

Prima Innovation Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue19.4515.3614.44
Operating Expense18.2113.6612.96
Net Profit0.080.460.05
Net Profit Margin0.41%2.99%0.35%
Earning Per Share0.070.4123.43
EBIDTA1.241.701.48
Effective Tax Rate2.42%8.88%2.04%
Particulars
Revenue19.45
Operating Expense18.21
Net Profit0.08
Net Profit Margin0.41
Earning Per Share0.07
EBIDTA1.24
Effective Tax Rate2.42