Prima Innovation Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 19.45 | 15.36 | 14.44 |
| Operating Expense | 18.21 | 13.66 | 12.96 |
| Net Profit | 0.08 | 0.46 | 0.05 |
| Net Profit Margin | 0.41% | 2.99% | 0.35% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.07 | 0.41 | 23.43 |
| EBIDTA | 1.24 | 1.70 | 1.48 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 2.42% | 8.88% | 2.04% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue19.45
Operating Expense18.21
Net Profit0.08
Net Profit Margin0.41
Earning Per Share0.07
EBIDTA1.24
Effective Tax Rate2.42