Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd
company logo

Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue734.11615.21663.21
Operating Expense527.05455.03477.89
Net Profit119.2984.26102.72
Net Profit Margin16.25%13.70%15.49%
Earning Per Share30.5421.5726.30
EBIDTA208.23160.59184.68
Effective Tax Rate20.20%18.19%18.61%
Particulars
Revenue734.11
Operating Expense527.05
Net Profit119.29
Net Profit Margin16.25
Earning Per Share30.54
EBIDTA208.23
Effective Tax Rate20.20