Quest Financial Services Ltd
| Particulars | Mar 2023 | Dec 2022 | Sep 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.13 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Operating Expense | 0.12 | 0.05 | 0.03 |
| Net Profit | 0 | -0.04 | -0.01 |
| Net Profit Margin | 0% | -400% | -50% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.41 | 0 | 0 |
| EBIDTA | 0 | -0.04 | -0.01 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | -0% | -0% |
Particulars
Mar 2023
Revenue0.13
Operating Expense0.12
Net Profit0
Net Profit Margin0
Earning Per Share3.41
EBIDTA0
Effective Tax Rate0