R R Kabel Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3,303.30 | 3,214.90 | 2,977 |
| Operating Expense | 3,000.40 | 2,885 | 2,702.40 |
| Net Profit | 178 | 203.10 | 166 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.39% | 6.32% | 5.58% |
| Earning Per Share | 15.74 | 17.96 | 14.69 |
| EBIDTA | 298.10 | 322.80 | 273.80 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.75% | 19.31% | 20.61% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue3,303.30
Operating Expense3,000.40
Net Profit178
Net Profit Margin5.39
Earning Per Share15.74
EBIDTA298.10
Effective Tax Rate18.75