Ramsarup Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Dec 2021 | Sep 2021 | Jun 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.63 | 2.76 | 0.03 |
| Operating Expense | 0.42 | 0.60 | 0.29 |
| Net Profit | -8.25 | -6.29 | -8.63 |
| Net Profit Margin | -1,309.52% | -227.90% | -28,766.67% |
| Earning Per Share | -2.35 | -1.79 | -2.46 |
| EBIDTA | 0.20 | 2.16 | -0.27 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -0% |
Particulars
Dec 2021
Revenue0.63
Operating Expense0.42
Net Profit-8.25
Net Profit Margin-1,309.52
Earning Per Share-2.35
EBIDTA0.20
Effective Tax Rate0