Ravita Engineering Services Ltd
company logo

Ravita Engineering Services Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue97.4569.50
Operating Expense83.2859.44
Net Profit10.137.05
Net Profit Margin10.40%10.14%
Earning Per Share3.712.58
EBIDTA14.2110.08
Effective Tax Rate24.26%23.63%
Particulars
Revenue97.45
Operating Expense83.28
Net Profit10.13
Net Profit Margin10.40
Earning Per Share3.71
EBIDTA14.21
Effective Tax Rate24.26