Ravita Engineering Services Ltd
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 97.45 | 69.50 |
| Operating Expense | 83.28 | 59.44 |
| Net Profit | 10.13 | 7.05 |
| Net Profit Margin | 10.40% | 10.14% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.71 | 2.58 |
| EBIDTA | 14.21 | 10.08 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 24.26% | 23.63% |
Particulars
Jun 2026
Revenue97.45
Operating Expense83.28
Net Profit10.13
Net Profit Margin10.40
Earning Per Share3.71
EBIDTA14.21
Effective Tax Rate24.26