Sayaji Industries Ltd
company logo

Sayaji Industries Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue258.23266.95262.14
Operating Expense241.82247.34235.49
Net Profit3.916.6711.83
Net Profit Margin1.51%2.50%4.51%
Earning Per Share1.552.644.57
EBIDTA15.4117.8723.04
Effective Tax Rate0%0%0%
Particulars
Revenue258.23
Operating Expense241.82
Net Profit3.91
Net Profit Margin1.51
Earning Per Share1.55
EBIDTA15.41
Effective Tax Rate0