Sayaji Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 258.23 | 266.95 | 262.14 |
| Operating Expense | 241.82 | 247.34 | 235.49 |
| Net Profit | 3.91 | 6.67 | 11.83 |
| Net Profit Margin | 1.51% | 2.50% | 4.51% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.55 | 2.64 | 4.57 |
| EBIDTA | 15.41 | 17.87 | 23.04 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue258.23
Operating Expense241.82
Net Profit3.91
Net Profit Margin1.51
Earning Per Share1.55
EBIDTA15.41
Effective Tax Rate0