Shah Alloys Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.24 | 0.24 | 9.48 |
| Operating Expense | 0.98 | 1.14 | 1.40 |
| Net Profit | -1.85 | -2.07 | 4.45 |
| Net Profit Margin | -770.83% | -862.50% | 46.94% |
| Earning Per Share | -0.93 | -1.05 | 2.25 |
| EBIDTA | 0.04 | -0.18 | 6.48 |
| Effective Tax Rate | -0% | -0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue0.24
Operating Expense0.98
Net Profit-1.85
Net Profit Margin-770.83
Earning Per Share-0.93
EBIDTA0.04
Effective Tax Rate-0