Sharda Cropchem Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 783.96 | 1,075.86 | 1,962.84 |
| Operating Expense | 606.54 | 797.33 | 1,426.21 |
| Net Profit | 61.48 | 140.59 | 352.40 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.84% | 13.07% | 17.95% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.82 | 15.58 | 39.06 |
| EBIDTA | 168.44 | 272.77 | 503.47 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 3.39% | 11.00% | 11.95% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue783.96
Operating Expense606.54
Net Profit61.48
Net Profit Margin7.84
Earning Per Share6.82
EBIDTA168.44
Effective Tax Rate3.39