Sharda Cropchem Ltd
company logo

Sharda Cropchem Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue783.961,075.861,962.84
Operating Expense606.54797.331,426.21
Net Profit61.48140.59352.40
Net Profit Margin7.84%13.07%17.95%
Earning Per Share6.8215.5839.06
EBIDTA168.44272.77503.47
Effective Tax Rate3.39%11.00%11.95%
Particulars
Revenue783.96
Operating Expense606.54
Net Profit61.48
Net Profit Margin7.84
Earning Per Share6.82
EBIDTA168.44
Effective Tax Rate3.39