Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd
| Particulars | Mar 2023 | Dec 2022 | Sep 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 45.03 | 59.83 | 56.02 |
| Operating Expense | 40.72 | 47.45 | 44.47 |
| Net Profit | 1.81 | 9.47 | 8.85 |
| Net Profit Margin | 4.02% | 15.83% | 15.80% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.14 | 16.45 | 15.37 |
| EBIDTA | 4.31 | 12.39 | 11.56 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Mar 2023
Revenue45.03
Operating Expense40.72
Net Profit1.81
Net Profit Margin4.02
Earning Per Share3.14
EBIDTA4.31
Effective Tax Rate0