Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd
company logo

Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd

ParticularsMar 2023Dec 2022Sep 2022
Revenue45.0359.8356.02
Operating Expense40.7247.4544.47
Net Profit1.819.478.85
Net Profit Margin4.02%15.83%15.80%
Earning Per Share3.1416.4515.37
EBIDTA4.3112.3911.56
Effective Tax Rate0%0%0%
Particulars
Revenue45.03
Operating Expense40.72
Net Profit1.81
Net Profit Margin4.02
Earning Per Share3.14
EBIDTA4.31
Effective Tax Rate0