Shiva Cement Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 113.70 | 152.56 | 122.65 |
| Operating Expense | 95.39 | 132.84 | 110.79 |
| Net Profit | -22.85 | -21.35 | -28.63 |
| Net Profit Margin | -20.10% | -13.99% | -23.34% |
| Earning Per Share | -0.77 | -0.72 | -0.97 |
| EBIDTA | 23.89 | 24.83 | 16.89 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue113.70
Operating Expense95.39
Net Profit-22.85
Net Profit Margin-20.10
Earning Per Share-0.77
EBIDTA23.89
Effective Tax Rate0