SIL Investments Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 32.72 | 14.31 | -1.26 |
| Operating Expense | 2.44 | 1.71 | 2.14 |
| Net Profit | 24.96 | 12.47 | -4.19 |
| Net Profit Margin | 76.28% | 87.14% | 332.54% |
| Earning Per Share | 23.55 | 11.77 | -3.96 |
| EBIDTA | 29.62 | 13.22 | -3.49 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 13.51% | 1.51% | -4.12% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue32.72
Operating Expense2.44
Net Profit24.96
Net Profit Margin76.28
Earning Per Share23.55
EBIDTA29.62
Effective Tax Rate13.51