SIL Investments Ltd
company logo

SIL Investments Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue32.7214.31-1.26
Operating Expense2.441.712.14
Net Profit24.9612.47-4.19
Net Profit Margin76.28%87.14%332.54%
Earning Per Share23.5511.77-3.96
EBIDTA29.6213.22-3.49
Effective Tax Rate13.51%1.51%-4.12%
Particulars
Revenue32.72
Operating Expense2.44
Net Profit24.96
Net Profit Margin76.28
Earning Per Share23.55
EBIDTA29.62
Effective Tax Rate13.51