Skyline Millars Ltd
company logo

Skyline Millars Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue0.550.030.07
Operating Expense0.490.310.53
Net Profit0.05-0.28-0.46
Net Profit Margin9.09%-933.33%-657.14%
Earning Per Share0.01-0.07-0.11
EBIDTA0.05-0.28-0.46
Effective Tax Rate0%-0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue0.55
Operating Expense0.49
Net Profit0.05
Net Profit Margin9.09
Earning Per Share0.01
EBIDTA0.05
Effective Tax Rate0