Skyline Millars Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.55 | 0.03 | 0.07 |
| Operating Expense | 0.49 | 0.31 | 0.53 |
| Net Profit | 0.05 | -0.28 | -0.46 |
| Net Profit Margin | 9.09% | -933.33% | -657.14% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.01 | -0.07 | -0.11 |
| EBIDTA | 0.05 | -0.28 | -0.46 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | -0% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue0.55
Operating Expense0.49
Net Profit0.05
Net Profit Margin9.09
Earning Per Share0.01
EBIDTA0.05
Effective Tax Rate0