Sterling & Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,475.56 | 1,501.84 | 1,756.34 |
| Operating Expense | 1,393.09 | 1,389.23 | 1,787.83 |
| Net Profit | 27.88 | 67.80 | -78.16 |
| Net Profit Margin | 1.89% | 4.51% | -4.45% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.19 | 2.90 | -3.35 |
| EBIDTA | 83.63 | 115.43 | -31.34 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 3.25% | 5.19% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,475.56
Operating Expense1,393.09
Net Profit27.88
Net Profit Margin1.89
Earning Per Share1.19
EBIDTA83.63
Effective Tax Rate3.25