Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 781.06 | 770.53 | 658.77 |
| Operating Expense | 696.58 | 569.13 | 532.35 |
| Net Profit | 51.20 | 137.32 | 84.31 |
| Net Profit Margin | 6.56% | 17.82% | 12.80% |
| Earning Per Share | 29.11 | 78.09 | 47.94 |
| EBIDTA | 85.68 | 202.63 | 125.89 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 22.44% | 25.13% | 21.77% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue781.06
Operating Expense696.58
Net Profit51.20
Net Profit Margin6.56
Earning Per Share29.11
EBIDTA85.68
Effective Tax Rate22.44