Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd
company logo

Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue781.06770.53658.77
Operating Expense696.58569.13532.35
Net Profit51.20137.3284.31
Net Profit Margin6.56%17.82%12.80%
Earning Per Share29.1178.0947.94
EBIDTA85.68202.63125.89
Effective Tax Rate22.44%25.13%21.77%
Particulars
Revenue781.06
Operating Expense696.58
Net Profit51.20
Net Profit Margin6.56
Earning Per Share29.11
EBIDTA85.68
Effective Tax Rate22.44