Tanla Platforms Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 231.63 | 299.39 | 226.15 |
| Operating Expense | 221.76 | 213.97 | 214.67 |
| Net Profit | 4.52 | 80.20 | 3.89 |
| Net Profit Margin | 1.95% | 26.79% | 1.72% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.34 | 6.08 | 0.29 |
| EBIDTA | 9.58 | 85.22 | 10.24 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 6.89% | 0.66% | 12.20% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue231.63
Operating Expense221.76
Net Profit4.52
Net Profit Margin1.95
Earning Per Share0.34
EBIDTA9.58
Effective Tax Rate6.89