Tanla Platforms Ltd
company logo

Tanla Platforms Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue231.63299.39226.15
Operating Expense221.76213.97214.67
Net Profit4.5280.203.89
Net Profit Margin1.95%26.79%1.72%
Earning Per Share0.346.080.29
EBIDTA9.5885.2210.24
Effective Tax Rate6.89%0.66%12.20%
Particulars
Revenue231.63
Operating Expense221.76
Net Profit4.52
Net Profit Margin1.95
Earning Per Share0.34
EBIDTA9.58
Effective Tax Rate6.89