Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 311.38 | 303.90 | 960.08 |
| Operating Expense | 145.44 | 136.69 | 132.15 |
| Net Profit | -59.20 | -72.15 | 580.93 |
| Net Profit Margin | -19.01% | -23.74% | 60.51% |
| Earning Per Share | -0.30 | -0.37 | 2.97 |
| EBIDTA | 165.94 | 167.21 | 827.93 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue311.38
Operating Expense145.44
Net Profit-59.20
Net Profit Margin-19.01
Earning Per Share-0.30
EBIDTA165.94
Effective Tax Rate0