Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd
company logo

Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue210.19150.74132.30
Operating Expense176.25124106.13
Net Profit15.3910.459.02
Net Profit Margin7.32%6.93%6.82%
Earning Per Share6.574.473.86
EBIDTA30.6623.1022.78
Effective Tax Rate5.22%0%9.82%
Particulars
Revenue210.19
Operating Expense176.25
Net Profit15.39
Net Profit Margin7.32
Earning Per Share6.57
EBIDTA30.66
Effective Tax Rate5.22