Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 210.19 | 150.74 | 132.30 |
| Operating Expense | 176.25 | 124 | 106.13 |
| Net Profit | 15.39 | 10.45 | 9.02 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.32% | 6.93% | 6.82% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.57 | 4.47 | 3.86 |
| EBIDTA | 30.66 | 23.10 | 22.78 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 5.22% | 0% | 9.82% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue210.19
Operating Expense176.25
Net Profit15.39
Net Profit Margin7.32
Earning Per Share6.57
EBIDTA30.66
Effective Tax Rate5.22