TGB Banquets & Hotels Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.80 | 8.70 | 10.74 |
| Operating Expense | 4.12 | 6.89 | 8.74 |
| Net Profit | 0.10 | 0.19 | 0.38 |
| Net Profit Margin | 1.72% | 2.18% | 3.54% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.13 |
| EBIDTA | 1.68 | 1.80 | 1.99 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -2.49% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue5.80
Operating Expense4.12
Net Profit0.10
Net Profit Margin1.72
Earning Per Share0.03
EBIDTA1.68
Effective Tax Rate0