Thambbi Modern Spinning Mills Ltd
| Particulars | Dec 2023 | Sep 2023 | Jun 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.79 | 0.77 | 0.77 |
| Operating Expense | 0.42 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Net Profit | -0.10 | -0.16 | -0.18 |
| Net Profit Margin | -12.66% | -20.78% | -23.38% |
| Earning Per Share | -0.08 | -0.14 | -0.15 |
| EBIDTA | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.33 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Dec 2023
Revenue0.79
Operating Expense0.42
Net Profit-0.10
Net Profit Margin-12.66
Earning Per Share-0.08
EBIDTA0.36
Effective Tax Rate0