Tivoli Construction Ltd
company logo

Tivoli Construction Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Dec 2025
Revenue0.070.070
Operating Expense0.050.090.01
Net Profit0.02-0.02-0.01
Net Profit Margin28.57%-28.57%0%
Earning Per Share0.50-0.34-0.18
EBIDTA0.02-0.02-0.01
Effective Tax Rate0%-0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue0.07
Operating Expense0.05
Net Profit0.02
Net Profit Margin28.57
Earning Per Share0.50
EBIDTA0.02
Effective Tax Rate0