TRF Ltd
company logo

TRF Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue40.1431.9323.60
Operating Expense31.3425.4225.13
Net Profit3.481.16-6.30
Net Profit Margin8.67%3.63%-26.69%
Earning Per Share3.161.05-5.73
EBIDTA8.816.51-1.52
Effective Tax Rate0%0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue40.14
Operating Expense31.34
Net Profit3.48
Net Profit Margin8.67
Earning Per Share3.16
EBIDTA8.81
Effective Tax Rate0