TRF Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 40.14 | 31.93 | 23.60 |
| Operating Expense | 31.34 | 25.42 | 25.13 |
| Net Profit | 3.48 | 1.16 | -6.30 |
| Net Profit Margin | 8.67% | 3.63% | -26.69% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.16 | 1.05 | -5.73 |
| EBIDTA | 8.81 | 6.51 | -1.52 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue40.14
Operating Expense31.34
Net Profit3.48
Net Profit Margin8.67
Earning Per Share3.16
EBIDTA8.81
Effective Tax Rate0