Triveni Power Transmission Ltd
company logo

Triveni Power Transmission Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Sep 2025
Revenue119.2874112.78
Operating Expense75.0448.3962.47
Net Profit28.3814.6232.92
Net Profit Margin23.79%19.76%29.19%
Earning Per Share2.711.403.14
EBIDTA43.1125.0150.25
Effective Tax Rate19.17%16.95%24.53%
Particulars
Revenue119.28
Operating Expense75.04
Net Profit28.38
Net Profit Margin23.79
Earning Per Share2.71
EBIDTA43.11
Effective Tax Rate19.17