Ujaas Energy Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 7.87 | 10.22 | 6.92 |
| Operating Expense | 4.13 | 5.82 | 6.19 |
| Net Profit | 2.75 | 3.25 | 0.42 |
| Net Profit Margin | 34.94% | 31.80% | 6.07% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.21 | 0.24 | 0.03 |
| EBIDTA | 2.89 | 3.39 | 0.47 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -20.83% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue7.87
Operating Expense4.13
Net Profit2.75
Net Profit Margin34.94
Earning Per Share0.21
EBIDTA2.89
Effective Tax Rate0