United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 183.54 | 180.22 | 171.96 |
| Operating Expense | 165.28 | 167.45 | 162.66 |
| Net Profit | 11.15 | 7.82 | 7.06 |
| Net Profit Margin | 6.07% | 4.34% | 4.11% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.49 | 0.34 | 0.31 |
| EBIDTA | 18.56 | 12.91 | 12.24 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 16.21% | 5.32% | -6.34% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue183.54
Operating Expense165.28
Net Profit11.15
Net Profit Margin6.07
Earning Per Share0.49
EBIDTA18.56
Effective Tax Rate16.21