United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd
company logo

United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue183.54180.22171.96
Operating Expense165.28167.45162.66
Net Profit11.157.827.06
Net Profit Margin6.07%4.34%4.11%
Earning Per Share0.490.340.31
EBIDTA18.5612.9112.24
Effective Tax Rate16.21%5.32%-6.34%
Particulars
Revenue183.54
Operating Expense165.28
Net Profit11.15
Net Profit Margin6.07
Earning Per Share0.49
EBIDTA18.56
Effective Tax Rate16.21