Varmora Granito Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 391.36 | 301.81 | 422.19 |
| Operating Expense | 347.88 | 268.56 | 344.09 |
| Net Profit | 23.29 | 14.72 | 33.79 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.95% | 4.88% | 8.00% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.15 | 0.73 | 1.68 |
| EBIDTA | 43.10 | 28.85 | 76.14 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 14.14% | 0.81% | 15.72% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue391.36
Operating Expense347.88
Net Profit23.29
Net Profit Margin5.95
Earning Per Share1.15
EBIDTA43.10
Effective Tax Rate14.14