Varmora Granito Ltd
company logo

Varmora Granito Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue391.36301.81422.19
Operating Expense347.88268.56344.09
Net Profit23.2914.7233.79
Net Profit Margin5.95%4.88%8.00%
Earning Per Share1.150.731.68
EBIDTA43.1028.8576.14
Effective Tax Rate14.14%0.81%15.72%
Particulars
Revenue391.36
Operating Expense347.88
Net Profit23.29
Net Profit Margin5.95
Earning Per Share1.15
EBIDTA43.10
Effective Tax Rate14.14