Velox Shipping and Logistics Ltd
company logo

Velox Shipping and Logistics Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Dec 2025
Revenue3.942.400.40
Operating Expense2.702.720.04
Net Profit0.96-0.280.26
Net Profit Margin24.37%-11.67%65%
Earning Per Share0.34-0.350.32
EBIDTA1.24-0.320.37
Effective Tax Rate22.58%12.50%29.73%
Particulars
Revenue3.94
Operating Expense2.70
Net Profit0.96
Net Profit Margin24.37
Earning Per Share0.34
EBIDTA1.24
Effective Tax Rate22.58