Vinati Organics Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 680.67 | 706.60 | 631.05 |
| Operating Expense | 538.44 | 516.44 | 427.43 |
| Net Profit | 86.84 | 123.56 | 137.51 |
| Net Profit Margin | 12.76% | 17.49% | 21.79% |
| Earning Per Share | 8.38 | 11.92 | 13.26 |
| EBIDTA | 138.01 | 183.69 | 186.70 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 17.58% | 18.34% | 11.91% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue680.67
Operating Expense538.44
Net Profit86.84
Net Profit Margin12.76
Earning Per Share8.38
EBIDTA138.01
Effective Tax Rate17.58