Vinati Organics Ltd
company logo

Vinati Organics Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue680.67706.60631.05
Operating Expense538.44516.44427.43
Net Profit86.84123.56137.51
Net Profit Margin12.76%17.49%21.79%
Earning Per Share8.3811.9213.26
EBIDTA138.01183.69186.70
Effective Tax Rate17.58%18.34%11.91%
Particulars
Revenue680.67
Operating Expense538.44
Net Profit86.84
Net Profit Margin12.76
Earning Per Share8.38
EBIDTA138.01
Effective Tax Rate17.58