Vineet Laboratories Ltd
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10.50 | 18.92 | 15.70 |
| Operating Expense | 8.14 | 16.40 | 13.16 |
| Net Profit | 1.51 | 0.73 | 0.85 |
| Net Profit Margin | 14.38% | 3.86% | 5.41% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.73 | 0.43 | 0.92 |
| EBIDTA | 3.08 | 2.26 | 2.57 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Jun 2026
Revenue10.50
Operating Expense8.14
Net Profit1.51
Net Profit Margin14.38
Earning Per Share0.73
EBIDTA3.08
Effective Tax Rate0