Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 457.93 | 818.25 | 1,109.99 |
| Operating Expense | 344.54 | 651.86 | 895.56 |
| Net Profit | 68.13 | 114.47 | 157.31 |
| Net Profit Margin | 14.88% | 13.99% | 14.17% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.53 | 10.97 | 15.11 |
| EBIDTA | 111.64 | 162.02 | 216.13 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 14.49% | 22.77% | 25.22% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue457.93
Operating Expense344.54
Net Profit68.13
Net Profit Margin14.88
Earning Per Share6.53
EBIDTA111.64
Effective Tax Rate14.49