Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd
company logo

Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue457.93818.251,109.99
Operating Expense344.54651.86895.56
Net Profit68.13114.47157.31
Net Profit Margin14.88%13.99%14.17%
Earning Per Share6.5310.9715.11
EBIDTA111.64162.02216.13
Effective Tax Rate14.49%22.77%25.22%
Particulars
Revenue457.93
Operating Expense344.54
Net Profit68.13
Net Profit Margin14.88
Earning Per Share6.53
EBIDTA111.64
Effective Tax Rate14.49