Yuranus Infrastructure Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 9.64 | 7.97 | 6.07 |
| Operating Expense | 8.33 | 7.73 | 4.95 |
| Net Profit | 0.88 | 0.08 | 0.80 |
| Net Profit Margin | 9.13% | 1.00% | 13.18% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.51 | 0.22 | 2.28 |
| EBIDTA | 1.33 | 0.25 | 1.10 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 23.66% | 12.50% | 14.29% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue9.64
Operating Expense8.33
Net Profit0.88
Net Profit Margin9.13
Earning Per Share2.51
EBIDTA1.33
Effective Tax Rate23.66