Zen Technologies Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 323.75 | 120.48 | 91.85 |
| Operating Expense | 211.97 | 74.74 | 68.31 |
| Net Profit | 79.19 | 29.21 | 14.75 |
| Net Profit Margin | 24.46% | 24.24% | 16.06% |
| Earning Per Share | 8.81 | 3.25 | 1.64 |
| EBIDTA | 113.76 | 45.95 | 18.32 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 25.84% | 25.16% | -3.27% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue323.75
Operating Expense211.97
Net Profit79.19
Net Profit Margin24.46
Earning Per Share8.81
EBIDTA113.76
Effective Tax Rate25.84