Zen Technologies Ltd
company logo

Zen Technologies Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue323.75120.4891.85
Operating Expense211.9774.7468.31
Net Profit79.1929.2114.75
Net Profit Margin24.46%24.24%16.06%
Earning Per Share8.813.251.64
EBIDTA113.7645.9518.32
Effective Tax Rate25.84%25.16%-3.27%
Particulars
Revenue323.75
Operating Expense211.97
Net Profit79.19
Net Profit Margin24.46
Earning Per Share8.81
EBIDTA113.76
Effective Tax Rate25.84