Home

Insights

Printing stationery penny stocks

Printing stationery penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In printing

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27152.59004.182.06
Kaiser Corporation Ltd1159.830.06189.529.88.95
Infomedia Press Ltd6.9234.08008.074.42
Gala Global Products Ltd3.5719.76009.422.8
Shakti Press Ltd31.511.121.3623.2444.1911.32
Olympic Cards Ltd3.295.37005.082.36
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27
Kaiser Corporation Ltd11
Infomedia Press Ltd6.92
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57
Shakti Press Ltd31.5
Olympic Cards Ltd3.29

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Gala Global Products Ltd3.570.48
0
Shakti Press Ltd31.50.66
23.24
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.270.7
0
Kaiser Corporation Ltd111.16
189.5
Infomedia Press Ltd6.921.29
0
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57
Shakti Press Ltd31.5
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27
Kaiser Corporation Ltd11
Infomedia Press Ltd6.92

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Gala Global Products Ltd3.570
19.76
Olympic Cards Ltd3.290
5.37
Kaiser Corporation Ltd110
59.83
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.270
152.59
Shakti Press Ltd31.50
11.12
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57
Olympic Cards Ltd3.29
Kaiser Corporation Ltd11
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27
Shakti Press Ltd31.5

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Infomedia Press Ltd6.921.98.074.42
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.271.64.182.06
Olympic Cards Ltd3.290.05.082.36
Shakti Press Ltd31.5-0.344.1911.32
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57-1.49.422.8
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Infomedia Press Ltd6.92
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27
Olympic Cards Ltd3.29
Shakti Press Ltd31.5
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Kaiser Corporation Ltd11-3.329.88.95
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57-1.49.422.8
Shakti Press Ltd31.5-0.344.1911.32
Olympic Cards Ltd3.290.05.082.36
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.271.64.182.06
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Kaiser Corporation Ltd11
Gala Global Products Ltd3.57
Shakti Press Ltd31.5
Olympic Cards Ltd3.29
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.27

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199