Home

Insights

Realty penny stocks

Realty penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In realty

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Unitech Ltd10.752820.370019.881.31
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd10.832658.330027.177.5
Newtime Infrastructure Ltd19.12983.550.03021.893.08
PVP Ventures Ltd27.23709.860043.29.31
Parsvnath Developers Ltd14.15600.110017.297.05
Vipul Ltd45.99543.5319.652.3145.312.56
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd29.26522.430040.4110.12
Nila Infrastructures Ltd12.1459.270.2940.2114.64.93
Bharat Road Network Ltd49418.240097.526
Navkar Urbanstructure Ltd14.62334.610.05298.216.83.7
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Unitech Ltd10.75
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd10.83
Newtime Infrastructure Ltd19.12
PVP Ventures Ltd27.23
Parsvnath Developers Ltd14.15
Vipul Ltd45.99
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd29.26
Nila Infrastructures Ltd12.1
Bharat Road Network Ltd49
Navkar Urbanstructure Ltd14.62

Last updated time: 20 Jun 12:07

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Skyline Millars Ltd28.850
0
Golden Tobacco Ltd46.060
15.77
Eurotex Industries and Exports Ltd13.930
0
Satra Properties (India) Ltd0.970
0
Avishkar Infra Realty Ltd47.580
0
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Skyline Millars Ltd28.85
Golden Tobacco Ltd46.06
Eurotex Industries and Exports Ltd13.93
Satra Properties (India) Ltd0.97
Avishkar Infra Realty Ltd47.58

Last updated time: 20 Jun 12:07

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Narendra Properties Ltd39.992.36
30.15
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd40.040.5
164.45
Navkar Urbanstructure Ltd14.620.07
334.61
Golden Tobacco Ltd46.060
83.61
Modipon Ltd42.50
50.75
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Narendra Properties Ltd39.99
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd40.04
Navkar Urbanstructure Ltd14.62
Golden Tobacco Ltd46.06
Modipon Ltd42.5

Last updated time: 20 Jun 12:07

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd34.519.040.524.1
Orient Tradelink Ltd11.816.011.616.17
S & T Corporation Ltd30.926.850.8521.5
Gallops Enterprise Ltd25.325.029.916.36
Silveroak Commercial Ltd3.575.04.662
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd34.5
Orient Tradelink Ltd11.8
S & T Corporation Ltd30.92
Gallops Enterprise Ltd25.32
Silveroak Commercial Ltd3.57

Last updated time: 20 Jun 12:06

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Narendra Properties Ltd39.99-5.769.3320.15
Manor Estates & Industries Ltd4.56-5.06.552.36
Nimbus Projects Ltd38.86-5.060.1928.05
Jainco Projects (India) Ltd6.54-4.97.872.96
Vas Infrastructure Ltd3.27-4.95.52.6
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Narendra Properties Ltd39.99
Manor Estates & Industries Ltd4.56
Nimbus Projects Ltd38.86
Jainco Projects (India) Ltd6.54
Vas Infrastructure Ltd3.27

Last updated time: 20 Jun 12:07

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199