Home

Insights

Power infrastructure penny stocks

Power infrastructure penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In power infrastructure

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd19.6813275.152.049.523.995.88
Reliance Power Ltd31.2312665.510034.3513.8
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.959182.880021.133.96
SEPC Ltd21.933121.330.16138.3827.738.42
Orient Green Power Company Ltd21.522092.860.371.1334.639.07
India Power Corporation Ltd18.371826.830.18104.2228.0511.05
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd11.121792.40.1387.31172.42
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd22.5405.960023.056.55
Atlantaa Ltd39.72317.4410.023.8938.9512.4
BGR Energy Systems Ltd39.41290.1600119.4833.1
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd19.68
Reliance Power Ltd31.23
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.95
SEPC Ltd21.93
Orient Green Power Company Ltd21.52
India Power Corporation Ltd18.37
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd11.12
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd22.5
Atlantaa Ltd39.72
BGR Energy Systems Ltd39.41

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
SRM Energy Ltd16.280
0
McNally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd4.730
0
Ushdev International Ltd1.030
0
Servoteach Industries Ltd23.070
0
Atlantaa Ltd39.720
3.89
Company Name
leftPriceleft
SRM Energy Ltd16.28
McNally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd4.73
Ushdev International Ltd1.03
Servoteach Industries Ltd23.07
Atlantaa Ltd39.72

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
India Power Corporation Ltd18.370.27
1826.83
Reliance Power Ltd31.230
12665.51
Ushdev International Ltd1.030
34.86
Surana Telecom and Power Ltd18.750
257.81
Sri KPR Industries Ltd38.030
73.33
Company Name
leftPriceleft
India Power Corporation Ltd18.37
Reliance Power Ltd31.23
Ushdev International Ltd1.03
Surana Telecom and Power Ltd18.75
Sri KPR Industries Ltd38.03

Last updated time: 13 Jun 14:59

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.955.021.133.96
SRM Energy Ltd16.285.039.542.76
Servoteach Industries Ltd23.075.033.595.34
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd4.514.96.442.67
McNally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd4.734.97.232.93
Company Name
leftPriceleft
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.95
SRM Energy Ltd16.28
Servoteach Industries Ltd23.07
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd4.51
McNally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd4.73

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd22.5-2.423.056.55
Energy Development Company Ltd22.85-2.336.6915.6
India Power Corporation Ltd18.37-2.128.0511.05
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd11.12-2.0172.42
BGR Energy Systems Ltd39.41-2.0119.4833.1
Company Name
leftPriceleft
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd22.5
Energy Development Company Ltd22.85
India Power Corporation Ltd18.37
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd11.12
BGR Energy Systems Ltd39.41

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199