Home

Insights

Sugar penny stocks

Sugar penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In sugar

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd43.535435.170043.9515.39
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.43883.450.1372.23126.76
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.75530.765.248.935424.15
Sakthi Sugars Ltd42.8498.690046.6923.8
KM Sugar Mills Ltd48.46440.313.0515.6950.3824.25
Rana Sugars Ltd26.94409.11.8214.6430.2918
Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd18.07334.810.7723.1622.2514.06
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.7206.710.1138.617.515.75
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65155.591.0922.0329.415.69
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.69138.450038.521.01
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd43.53
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.43
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.75
Sakthi Sugars Ltd42.8
KM Sugar Mills Ltd48.46
Rana Sugars Ltd26.94
Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd18.07
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.7
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.69

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:36

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.650
22.03
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.690
0
Rana Sugars Ltd26.940.53
14.64
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.750.54
8.93
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.70.54
138.6
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.69
Rana Sugars Ltd26.94
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.75
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.7

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:36

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd18.071.12
334.81
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.750.43
530.76
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.430
883.45
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.650
155.59
Rana Sugars Ltd26.940
409.1
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd18.07
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.75
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.43
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65
Rana Sugars Ltd26.94

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:36

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd12.639.911.494.95
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.693.438.521.01
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd43.532.343.9515.39
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.752.05424.15
Sakthi Sugars Ltd42.82.046.6923.8
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd12.63
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd34.69
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd43.53
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd47.75
Sakthi Sugars Ltd42.8

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:36

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65-1.529.415.69
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.7-1.217.515.75
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.430.4126.76
Rana Sugars Ltd26.941.130.2918
KM Sugar Mills Ltd48.461.350.3824.25
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Gayatri Sugars Ltd23.65
Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd13.7
Davangere Sugar Company Ltd9.43
Rana Sugars Ltd26.94
KM Sugar Mills Ltd48.46

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:36

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199