Home

Insights

Trading penny stocks

Trading penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks From All Sector

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Vodafone Idea Ltd16.13109298.80018.427.18
Yes Bank Ltd23.9175605.380.4158.8532.8114.1
Trident Ltd40.2520618.690.6958.6452.8531.66
Alok Industries Ltd27.613753.720039.2413.95
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd19.6813275.152.049.523.995.88
Reliance Power Ltd31.2312665.510034.3513.8
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd49.679622.276.637.5162.9936.61
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd49.249395.150057.2536.69
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.959182.880021.133.96
Infibeam Avenues Ltd31.668907.970.5756.1842.513.7
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Vodafone Idea Ltd16.13
Yes Bank Ltd23.91
Trident Ltd40.25
Alok Industries Ltd27.6
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd19.68
Reliance Power Ltd31.23
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd49.67
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd49.24
RattanIndia Power Ltd17.95
Infibeam Avenues Ltd31.66

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd6.060
0
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.330
167.8
Chowgule Steamships Ltd30.70
298.4
Computer Point Ltd4.860
0
Golden Tobacco Ltd44.60
14.82
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd6.06
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.33
Chowgule Steamships Ltd30.7
Computer Point Ltd4.86
Golden Tobacco Ltd44.6

Last updated time: 13 Jun 14:35

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.145.66
388.46
Compuage Infocom Ltd3.544.48
28.99
Standard Industries Ltd24.834.21
160.31
Narendra Properties Ltd42.832.3
30.92
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd48.62.11
48.17
Company Name
leftPriceleft
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.14
Compuage Infocom Ltd3.54
Standard Industries Ltd24.83
Narendra Properties Ltd42.83
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd48.6

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Odyssey Corporation Ltd13.4420.012.565.15
DRC Systems India Ltd26.220.023.7211.57
Super Spinning Mills Ltd10.9420.011.686
GCM Capital Advisors Ltd6.4519.911.553.1
Karnavati Finance Ltd2.6619.86.141.9
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Odyssey Corporation Ltd13.44
DRC Systems India Ltd26.2
Super Spinning Mills Ltd10.94
GCM Capital Advisors Ltd6.45
Karnavati Finance Ltd2.66

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Colorchips New Media Ltd4.67-80.042.2517.45
Mihika Industries Ltd38.39-10.045.7921
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd11.88-9.917.83.15
Cybele Industries Ltd38-8.649.420
Sheshadri Industries Ltd12.1-8.320.511.7
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Colorchips New Media Ltd4.67
Mihika Industries Ltd38.39
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd11.88
Cybele Industries Ltd38
Sheshadri Industries Ltd12.1

Last updated time: 11 Jun 00:00

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199