Home

Insights

Cables penny stocks

Cables penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In cables

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5139.590015.857.84
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.91132.730.6322.0829.8411.49
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.8857.960.01871.30.45
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.9155.50017.335.8
Cybele Industries Ltd37.0341.880049.420
CMI Ltd4.827.73009.574.81
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.725.74001.060.51
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.91
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.88
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.91
Cybele Industries Ltd37.03
CMI Ltd4.82
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.72

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:21

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.910
0
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.720
0
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.880.14
87
Cybele Industries Ltd37.030.53
0
CMI Ltd4.820.85
0
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.91
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.72
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.88
Cybele Industries Ltd37.03
CMI Ltd4.82

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:16

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.910
132.73
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.720
5.74
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.50
139.59
Cybele Industries Ltd37.030
41.88
CMI Ltd4.820
7.73
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.91
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.72
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5
Cybele Industries Ltd37.03
CMI Ltd4.82

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:18

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.721.41.060.51
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.881.11.30.45
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.910.029.8411.49
CMI Ltd4.820.09.574.81
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5-0.915.857.84
Company Name
leftPriceleft
SGN Telecoms Ltd0.72
Godha Cabcon and Insulation Ltd0.88
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.91
CMI Ltd4.82
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:16

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Cybele Industries Ltd37.03-5.449.420
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.91-2.017.335.8
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5-0.915.857.84
CMI Ltd4.820.09.574.81
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.910.029.8411.49
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Cybele Industries Ltd37.03
Tamil Nadu Telecommunications Ltd11.91
Aksh Optifibre Ltd8.5
CMI Ltd4.82
Ultracab (India) Ltd13.91

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:21

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199