Home

Insights

Consumer durables penny stocks

Consumer durables penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In consumer durables

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Artemis Electricals & Projects Ltd32.54825.660.4967.1272.3812.76
MIRC Electronics Ltd22.18510.870030.6814.31
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd46.49279.480.8753.0671.538.3
Surana Solar Ltd38.55187.180048.0120.25
Regency Ceramics Ltd37.2398.440050.9322.59
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd39.8378.840061.331.55
Advance Metering Technology Ltd42.1871.310064.6218
Quest Softech India Ltd40.8869.420060.0626.75
Restile Ceramics Ltd549.73005.852.79
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.8723.910013.974.25
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Artemis Electricals & Projects Ltd32.54
MIRC Electronics Ltd22.18
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd46.49
Surana Solar Ltd38.55
Regency Ceramics Ltd37.23
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd39.83
Advance Metering Technology Ltd42.18
Quest Softech India Ltd40.88
Restile Ceramics Ltd5
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.87

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:08

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.70
6.46
Restile Ceramics Ltd50
0
Regency Ceramics Ltd37.230
0
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.870
0
Epic Energy Ltd12.720.02
24.96
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.7
Restile Ceramics Ltd5
Regency Ceramics Ltd37.23
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.87
Epic Energy Ltd12.72

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:07

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Epic Energy Ltd12.720
9
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.70
18.31
MIRC Electronics Ltd22.180
510.87
Restile Ceramics Ltd50
49.73
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd46.490
279.48
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Epic Energy Ltd12.72
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.7
MIRC Electronics Ltd22.18
Restile Ceramics Ltd5
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd46.49

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:07

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.75.035.9112
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.875.013.974.25
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd39.832.061.331.55
Epic Energy Ltd12.721.913.795.75
Surana Solar Ltd38.551.348.0120.25
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Sterling Powergensys Ltd37.7
Tarapur Transformers Ltd12.87
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd39.83
Epic Energy Ltd12.72
Surana Solar Ltd38.55

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:07

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Advance Metering Technology Ltd42.18-5.064.6218
Continental Controls Ltd13.18-1.918.463.54
Restile Ceramics Ltd5-1.25.852.79
Artemis Electricals & Projects Ltd32.54-1.172.3812.76
Quest Softech India Ltd40.88-0.660.0626.75
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Advance Metering Technology Ltd42.18
Continental Controls Ltd13.18
Restile Ceramics Ltd5
Artemis Electricals & Projects Ltd32.54
Quest Softech India Ltd40.88

Last updated time: 13 Jun 15:06

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199