Home

Insights

Entertainment penny stocks

Entertainment penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In entertainment

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
TV18 Broadcast Ltd42.937347.750068.6237.05
Dish TV India Ltd16.142966.310026.0112.89
Media Matrix Worldwide Ltd19.252169.20.04478.7529.312
Zee Media Corporation Ltd14.37903.120018.37.75
H T Media Ltd27.66638.20036.8519.2
Music Broadcast Ltd16.38563.810.281.5525.3310.91
Eros International Media Ltd20.42192.980029.417.2
B A G Films & Media Ltd9.23182.680.246.1515.484.25
Bodhi Tree Multimedia Ltd13.75178.440.2752.8923.510.35
Digicontent Ltd30.18175.610.9930.4830.1814.06
Company Name
leftPriceleft
TV18 Broadcast Ltd42.93
Dish TV India Ltd16.14
Media Matrix Worldwide Ltd19.25
Zee Media Corporation Ltd14.37
H T Media Ltd27.66
Music Broadcast Ltd16.38
Eros International Media Ltd20.42
B A G Films & Media Ltd9.23
Bodhi Tree Multimedia Ltd13.75
Digicontent Ltd30.18

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:52

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
BGIL Films & Technologies Ltd79.76.511.89
Ajwa Fun World & Resort Ltd36.575.034.8314.99
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd3.043.44.451.71
Mediaone Global Entertainment Ltd472.865.1333
Sea TV Network Ltd8.262.012.092.08
Company Name
leftPriceleft
BGIL Films & Technologies Ltd7
Ajwa Fun World & Resort Ltd36.57
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd3.04
Mediaone Global Entertainment Ltd47
Sea TV Network Ltd8.26

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:52

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Next Mediaworks Ltd7.06-5.18.864.63
Purple Entertainment Ltd5.24-4.97.52.18
Bodhi Tree Multimedia Ltd13.75-3.723.510.35
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd5.87-3.67.172.75
Radaan Mediaworks (I) Ltd1.92-3.52.791.16
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Next Mediaworks Ltd7.06
Purple Entertainment Ltd5.24
Bodhi Tree Multimedia Ltd13.75
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd5.87
Radaan Mediaworks (I) Ltd1.92

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:52

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199